Introduction:
This SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over multi module, Single module. Its compatibility with all word widely used switch like cisco/huawei/ H3C/ HP etc

Features
鈼?Hot Pluggable
鈼?nbsp;LC Duplex optical interface
鈼?850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN receiver
鈼?Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 掳C
鈼?Low power consumption
鈼?All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
鈼?Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption
鈼?Information to be stored in transceiver
鈼?Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port
  densities and greater bandwidth
鈼?RoHS compliant (lead free)

Factory锛?/strong>


Delivery Terms:
1:Within 1-2weeks after PO
 
OUR ADVANTAGES锛?/strong>
1.Minimum order: start From 1pcs
2.Delivery time : 7-15days,if you in urgent needs, 1day also can be done
3.Quality Assurance锛?years
4.Service: Lifetime Service
5.Credit: Negotiable
6.Service channels:Telephone communication, online video guide, e-mail feedback maximum 12hours ,door to door service.
Hot Tags: Quick Response銆丗ive star service銆丷ich Experience銆丒asy Communication銆丵uality control system銆?/p>SFP+ suppliers
website:http://www.sfpcom.com/sfp-a/

Sorry, comments are unavailable..

Share


QR code